Wednesday, May 6, 2020

Giddy Up!

Hey there! How are ya'll doing? You may be asking yourself "Why is Kitty talking like a cowgirl?"
Well I'ma gonna tell ya!

Kitty is wet. Kitty is horny and Kitty is ready to get back in the saddle! Can I get a "Hell YEAH!"?

Kitty is also re-establishing her "stable" as her work bestie likes to call it. Kitty's "stable" as she lovingly refers to it was the group of men that Kitty used to fuck. Let me just say there was some quality cock in there so it is going to take some time to build that back up.

So quick update for those of you wondering. Yes, Kitty's monogamous relationship is on hold for at least until this Covid 19 scare is dealt with. To be honest I am not quite sure that SS is completely out of the picture yet but things are definitely going to change going forward and Kitty is once again free.

Unfortunately, Kitty has also put on more weight which as you all know was a constant struggle for me to begin with. Kitty is going to work on that because Kitty has been in touch with one of my former fun playmates Esq and after this quarantine is done he wants to get together with or without Sidekick.

For those of you who are not up to speed, Sidekick was our third in threesome when we had it and damn was that fun!

So I just wanted to give you all a heads up because I am so wet and horny right now thinking about Esq's rock hard cock and riding it that I wanted to share the love.

Stay tuned. I'll be sure to report back.

And in the meantime ya'll stay safe and stay happy.

xoxoxo
Kitty

4 comments:

Same sassy girl said...

Yeehaw! So fun to hear you're feeling your oats again! And getting ready for a stallion! Okay... I'll stop horsing around. Hee hee... -Sassy

Naughty Kitty said...

LOL YOU'RE FUNNY SASSY XOXOXO

Anonymous said...

I'm glad you reached out to me and maybe just maybe we can get together for sum fun time again. Hugs and kisses...
xxxxoooo
Hammer

Home Remedies For Itchy Vagina said...

I want to say thanks to you. I have bookmark your site for future updates.